The Cullinan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

5 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @64.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV cabinet
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 711 ft² @53.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @71.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 739 ft² @50.1
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @66.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 711 ft² @52.7
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @70.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 862 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @62.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @69.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @66.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 711 ft² @57.4
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @76.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ensuite
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 711 ft² @52
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @69.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$37,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @64.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 862 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @65.9
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @62.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 862 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @65.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @72.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11