The Cullinan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

51 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,238 ft² @30,695
Saleable Area: 906 ft² @41,943
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,721 ft² @74,375
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @100,078
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @34,444
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @24,955
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @33,694
Festival Home Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @32,224
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Ocean Sky, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @36,444
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,481
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @41,155
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$34.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @31,646
Saleable Area: 1,304 ft² @42,178
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26,197
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34,286
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 862 ft² @25,151
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @34,035
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 726 ft² @29,614
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @39,020
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @24,390
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @32,813
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,Mid Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @27,846
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @38,991
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @54,609
Saleable Area: 1,679 ft² @74,449
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$125 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Gross Area: 864 ft² @22,338
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @30,298
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11