The Cullinan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

51 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 837 ft² @22,700
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @29,921
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 837 ft² @22,461
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @29,606
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor,SUN SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,289 ft² @51,551
Saleable Area: 1,679 ft² @70,280
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$118 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 568 ft² @26,408
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34,562
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,125
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,674
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$33.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @25,090
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @33,071
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit C,Low Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @32,701
Saleable Area: 997 ft² @44,935
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$44.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @24,390
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @32,813
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 739 ft² @26,793
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @35,676
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,374 ft² @32,751
Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @44,643
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 711 ft² @26,723
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35,782
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit E,Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 674 ft² @30,861
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Garden view

Gross Area: 837 ft² @24,851
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @32,756
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 864 ft² @21,991
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @29,827
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11