The Cullinan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

50 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Cullinan Estate

Phase 6th residential project at Hong Kong MTR Kowloon Station and it is the highest residential building in Hong Kong. It compose with two 270m skyscrapers, to be the highest residential building in Hong Kong and match with glass curtain wall design. Total supply 825 units with covered area from 800 square feet to 2,200 square feet and some other units are 1 or 2 rooms interval with cover area around 600 square feet.

See The Cullinan estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit D,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @27,205
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @37,714
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @31,646
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @42,935
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 658 ft² @36,474
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 837 ft² @23,895
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @31,496
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor, Star Sky, Phase 1

Gross Area: 572 ft² @24,476
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @32,258
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,122 ft² @30,303
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @40,915
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit B,High Floor,ROYAL SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @46,309
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @63,129
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,High Floor(G-|63/F),STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 862 ft² @22,958
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @31,068
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.79 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 864 ft² @22,338
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @30,298
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Mid Floor,OCEAN SKY,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @37,778
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,530 ft² @40,523
Saleable Area: 1,107 ft² @56,007
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Terrace
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Low Floor,ASTER SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 882 ft² @26,531
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @35,241
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,902 ft² @30,494
Saleable Area: 1,391 ft² @41,697
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$58 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @24,390
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @32,813
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions +
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 861 ft² @22,997
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @30,938
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11