Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 513 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Tuen Mun Villa Pinada House | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 589 ft² @25.8
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @30
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @22.3
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 397 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @48.9
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Simple
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @53.3
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$4,800
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | 395, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7.7
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @16.4
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Garden view
Good view
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit F10,High Floor,BLOCK F

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
To Kwa Wan I-Feng Mansions | Unit 13,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 578 ft² @11.8
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 357 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @58.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.1
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @15.2
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$9,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22