Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,587 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Mongkok Building | Room L, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @44.5
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
North Point Novum Point | High Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @72.6
Idream Property
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
North Point Novum Point | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @70.8
Idream Property
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Idream Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @45.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Sea Crest Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 704 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @29.1
Home Easy Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tsim Sha Tsui King's Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @41.1
Pyramid Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @28.6
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Building view
1 day ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 796 ft² @56.5
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun High West | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @68.3
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @47.7
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Aspen Crest | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @64.1
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$14,300
Apartment
Far East
Diamond Hill Fung Tak Estate | Mid Floor,Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @35.8
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Verbena Heights | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 528 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.5
En Tie Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Po Lam Metro City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE II

Gross Area: 515 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @44.6
En Tie Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22