Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,534 results of property for lease
Mong Kok Bright Moon | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @70
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Villa | Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @24.6
Kai Shun Realty Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Garden view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Sun Hing Building | Unit 8,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @8
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @42.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Chai Wan Kin Yip Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @46.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Terrace
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Malahon Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @52.5
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 110 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Bed
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit P, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 886 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @44.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @62.5
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit E,High Floor

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @72.2
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (T2-B)

Saleable Area: 879 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok 上海街619號 | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @45.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Tai Chow House | High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B9,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @63.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22