Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,668 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tai Tam Pacific View | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,674 ft² @43
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$72,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Terrace
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @61.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
1 day ago posted
Shaukeiwan Tung Tai Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @37.9
Vision Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @47.7
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Sheung Keng Hau Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @24.3
Wah Nam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Terrace
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tin Hau Supernova Stand | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @62.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tai Hang Jones Hive | High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @78.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Terrace
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,442 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @58.9
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay Park Haven | High Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @62.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$29,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Soundwill
Terrace
Ho Man Tin Fu Tao Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @38.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Room 3

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @51.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @45.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @48.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Fortress Hill Cannon Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @47.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22