Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,713 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Lime Stardom | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @48.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @34.2
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Simple
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @34.7
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @31.3
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @60.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Cabinet
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 623 ft² @51.4
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @69.7
Wellbourne Property Consultancy Ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Kerry
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 899 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @41.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Cheong Lok Building | Unit H, High Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @49.2
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 6,YOHO TOWN

Gross Area: 544 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Yee Fung Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 543 ft² @47
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @58.2
Land King Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Building | Unit ST-113,High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @43.1
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$5,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Hing Wan House | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,669 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$47,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Wing Fai Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @45.9
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22