Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | No. 48 Haiphong Road

Gross Area: 80 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @86.7
Lease HKD$5,200
landlord
Tong Lau
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room 1, 4Th Floor

Saleable Area: 185 ft² @37.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @50
Home Sweet Home Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11