Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,539 results of property for lease
18 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Cosmopolitan Centre | Unit 21,High Floor,東海大廈

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @53.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Kowloon City 32 Yaqianlong Road | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Tong Lau
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Tong Lau
19 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Astoria Crest | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @53.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @40.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
All Electrical Appliance
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit B,Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
19 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Kapok Mansion | Low Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sky Well Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 1,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @88.1
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Unit M,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @61.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mong Kok Mongkok Plaza | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Mong Kok Larchwood | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @59.9
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Sham Shui Po J Loft | Unit B,Mid Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 205 ft² @62.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11