Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,568 results of property for lease
Prince Edward June Garden | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 485 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Mong Kok Uptify | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @57.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sino-Ocean
MTR nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Luxury

Gross Area: 355 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 243 ft² @47.3
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
16 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Cheong Wang Mansion | Unit U,Mid Floor,CHEONG WANG MANSION, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 9,500 ft² @1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @67.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
16 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Caroline Hill Court | Unit ST-NO.15,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @37.6
Midas Touch Property
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @38.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
16 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 535 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Building view
City view
Elegant
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @47.4
Yu Tai Investment Planning Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Prepay annual: 5% Off
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom United Building | High Floor,HUNG WAN COURT

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @45.3
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 481 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @50.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
17 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,225 ft² @36.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11