Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,483 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 530 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 425 ft² @51.8
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sun Yuen Long Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 918 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Kam Wo Building | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @47.8
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
19 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 717 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @45.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @17.5
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | Mid Floor,YUK LAN MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 513 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @16.3
Kanam Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Kowloon City The Avery | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @52
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
City view
19 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Hopewell House | Unit M,High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @40
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Good view
19 hours ago posted
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @38
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
19 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Fai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
19 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
19 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Tin On House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @45
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Lai Yan Lau | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
19 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @41.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11