Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,333 results of property for lease
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
15 hours ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
15 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @39.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Ho Man Tin 20 Victory Avenue | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
15 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
15 hours ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,THE WINGS II

Gross Area: 698 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @44.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
15 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Chinese Mansion | Room 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @31.4
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
15 hours ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @46.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
15 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Tropicana Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 529 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @42
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
15 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 345 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @53.6
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
15 hours ago posted
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit E,Mid Floor,JADE HEIGHTS--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @38.7
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
15 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Unit A, High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
15 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.35 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11