Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,333 results of property for lease
14 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @39.2
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
14 hours ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,941 ft² @23.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Carpark
G
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Tung Shing Properties Agent Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Mid Floor,SeaView Garden, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @49.3
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$36,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Good school zone
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @38.5
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
14 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan On Foo Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 375 ft² @39.7
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
14 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
14 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @36.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @39.4
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Sole Agent
14 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 484 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @41.7
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
14 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 218 Apliu Street | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26.3
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po Treasure Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 654 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @35.7
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11