Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,750 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @43.2
Tsuen Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @29.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
10 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @50.6
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Convention Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 843 ft² @49.8
Saleable Area: 659 ft² @63.7
Fse International
Lease HKD$42,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
10 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay Apartment | 875, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
10 hours ago posted
Yuen Long One Regent Place | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,111 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @29.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
10 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @35.5
Loyalty Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
10 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit N,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @55.6
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Balcony
Clubhouse
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Apt Hse | Room X, Low Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @26
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 46, High Floor

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @26.4
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
10 hours ago posted
North Point Kiu Kwan Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @79.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11