Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
Prince Edward Tai Wah House | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @74.5
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @43.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tai Wai Grandway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @41.6
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @46.6
Elite Union
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Welcome University's Student
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 10% Off
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 535 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Champion Properties Consultants
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
9 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @69.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Partially Furnished
Sea view
9 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Elize Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @67.4
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Good view
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @63.9
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Vanke
Good view
Elegant
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
9 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Garden | High Floor,TOWER A

Gross Area: 435 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @43.2
Tsuen Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
9 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 498 ft² @40.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
9 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Springdale Garden | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,061 ft² @32
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @29.6
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
9 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 499 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @50.6
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11