Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
8 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @55.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @39.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
8 hours ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
8 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 18,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45
New City Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Hung Hom Fook Wan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @32.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @59.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @40.9
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Pet friendly
8 hours ago posted
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @24.1
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon City Apartment | Back, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @38.5
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
8 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Tang Erlou, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Prince Edward June Garden | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 366 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @41.1
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Prince Edward Tenement House | Tang Jiulou, High Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @23
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$11,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Prince Edward Tai Wah House | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @74.5
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11