Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,743 results of property for lease
6 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 651 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @53.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$56,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Carpark
VR
7 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
7 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Kam Tak Mansion | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45.5
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
7 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay Hoi To Building | High Floor,海都大廈

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @57.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Apartment | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @38.5
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 557 ft² @53.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$29,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
7 hours ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 324 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 240 ft² @55.4
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan On Wo Gardens | Room E, High Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @39.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Shung Lai House | Mid Floor,SHUNG LAI HOUSE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
7 hours ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
7 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 18,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45
New City Property
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Hung Hom Fook Wan Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @32.3
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @59.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11