One Wanchai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

One Wanchai Estate

One Wanchai, locate in No. 1, Wan Chai Road , developed by Chinese Estates and URA This project supply 213 units with layout include open type, 1 room and 3 rooms joined with suite.

See One Wanchai estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai One Wanchai | Low Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @48.4
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @66.2
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @62.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @61.6
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai One Wanchai | High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @51.2
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @68.2
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Chinese Estates
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,176 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 856 ft² @61.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$53,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wan Chai One Wanchai | High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @69.5
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @69.5
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @69.5
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Low Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @64.9
Primerspot Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @58.8
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Simple
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @52.1
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @71.2
Lok Moon Agency Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11