Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,346 results of property for lease
18 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
18 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI WING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @36.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Tsuen Wan Chelsea Court | Mid Floor,TOWER A2--TOWER SOUTH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @39.4
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
18 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 484 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @41.7
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
18 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
18 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 218 Apliu Street | Room D, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Chin Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @26.3
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po Treasure Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 654 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @35.7
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
18 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Gross Area: 200 ft² @31.5
Wai Hing Property
Lease HKD$6,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
18 hours ago posted
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
18 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @39.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Ho Man Tin 20 Victory Avenue | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
18 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11