Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,668 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Sheungshui | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @14.4
Saleable Area: 430 ft² @15.1
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
1 day ago posted
Prince Edward Melbourne Building | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @44.4
F.wah Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 920 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 689 ft² @56.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Room B

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @64
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$5,500
Share Rental
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @69.1
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | Unit H,Low Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @53.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Tai Lung House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @41
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @54.9
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @39.8
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @48.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,200
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Mid Floor,TAI WAI BUILDING--BLOCK L, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @39.1
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @34.2
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22