Heng Fa Chuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Heng Fa Chuen

Heng Fa Chuen Estate

Heng Fa Chuen is located at 100 Shing Tai Road, Heng Fa Chuen, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from September 1986. It consists of 2 phases, 49 buildings with a total of 6,560 residential units, with salesable area from 453 to 1,119 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Heng Fa Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See Heng Fa Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK 36

Gross Area: 598 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @40.1
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK 41

Gross Area: 648 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Property Agency Heng Fa Chuen
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
MTR
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK 45

Gross Area: 648 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Mountain view
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 732 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 595 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 32

Gross Area: 727 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @40.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK 45

Gross Area: 648 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @38.4
Century 21 Property Agency Heng Fa Chuen
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11