Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,614 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
North Point Mid Seaview Garden | Mid Floor,SeaView Garden, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @45.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
1 day ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 910 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @35.4
Midland
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Hung Shui Kiu Greenville Residence | High Floor, Block 5

Saleable Area: 570 ft² @24.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
Good view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Oak House | Unit ST-86,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @39.8
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Tuen Mun Tung Wai Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 368 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @34.4
Kaiser Properties Co.
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 4,989 ft² @62.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$310,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Del Sol | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 883 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 739 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
Mong Kok Shun Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @43.3
Kam House Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Des Voeux W Resident | High-Level, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 213 ft² @97.7
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Mid Floor,TAI KUNG BUILDING--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @38.3
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Happy Valley Cheong Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @34.4
View More Estate Agent Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @32.1
Prosperity Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 522 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @40.4
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22