Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,587 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Hing Wan House | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Sheung Shui Valais | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,669 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 1,704 ft² @28.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$47,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Wing Fai Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @45.9
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Villa Costa | Room 5

Saleable Area: 3,169 ft² @29.6
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$93,800
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Ma On Shan Marbella | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 664 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 487 ft² @39
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-st. Barths Branch
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan Ying Pont Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @61.5
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @34.2
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @48.6
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @62.8
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Jordan Man Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @32.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @42.1
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Wingco Mansion | Unit B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @48.3
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Tai Po The Regent | Unit F, High Floor, Tower 13

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @41.9
Gf Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit C,High Floor,NAM FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 923 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @50.2
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$41,000
2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tuen Mun 愉翠園 | Underground Garden With Forklift Parking Space, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22