Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,713 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 881 ft² @36.3
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @60.1
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @61.9
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 784 ft² @52
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Parcville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8--TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @31.4
Ah Lee Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,941 ft² @23.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Carpark
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Fu Tao Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @38.9
Panda Estate Agent Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | Reply, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @19.1
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 372 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @54.7
Miles Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 95 ft² @48.4
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$4,600
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @46
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @70.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Garden view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @55.6
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Mountain view
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @29.1
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22