Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,780 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--NANNING HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 490 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @34.2
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Kam Centre | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
South east
Apartment
Refrigerator
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 2,062 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 1,474 ft² @64.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$95,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Sun Fung Wai | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @43.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas La Splendeur Of Le Prestige | Unit RB,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @4.9
Lease HKD$4,900
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Wan Chai Silvervale Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @49.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,388 ft² @50.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 388 ft² @64.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Vanke
Microwave Oven
Washing Machine
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sham Shui Po Nam Cheong Building | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @44.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,723 ft² @45.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30.6
港龙地产
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Village | Overlap, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11