Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,625 results of property for lease
North Point Mary Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @47.5
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Elegant
Good view
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | High Floor,LUNA SKY,Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @66.3
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$58,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @62
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Causeway Bay Walk-Up Building | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @65
Saleable Area: 85 ft² @76.5
Lease HKD$6,500
Table
North Point Novum Point | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @80.1
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @56
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @65.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sole Agent
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | High Floor,Tower 3C

Saleable Area: 699 ft² @40.1
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Simple
Sole Agent
Jordan Garden Building | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @39.8
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Leased
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @35.3
Kam King Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,300
Tong Lau
Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @59.8
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @40.6
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Luxury
Mong Kok Bright Moon | High-Level

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @69.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Koon Wing Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @49.2
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @40.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11