Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,735 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @60.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$45,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 983 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @48.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @63.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Kowloon Station Sorrento | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 848 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @57.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$36,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
10 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Shau Kei Wan Road | Tang 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @35.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
North Point Mido Apartments | Unit C,Mid Floor,Mido Apartment, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @63
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
Sai Ying Pun Hung Cheong House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @50.7
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @39.6
Hillwood Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Kennedy Town Luen Tak Apartments | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @52.9
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Bed
Chair
Partially Furnished
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 344 ft² @81.4
Lease HKD$28,000
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22