Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,713 results of property for lease
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 11,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @24.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10.2
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @13.8
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
16 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
16 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 5A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
16 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @32.2
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Kewelin Street | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Sheng Hui Estate Agent Company
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
16 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Kingland Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @43
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
16 hours ago posted
North Point Wah Bo Commercial Building | 501

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @33.2
Titan Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
16 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Henley | High Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @56.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$43,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @51.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
17 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @47.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
17 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Henley Park | High Floor, Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @62
Century 21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
17 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,700
1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
17 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @55.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22