Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,897 results of property for lease
Causeway Bay Apartment O | Causeway Bay

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @61.8
Lease HKD$23,000
Tin Hau Z Apartment

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @57.1
Lease HKD$20,000
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
North Point Ramada Hong Kong Grand View Hotel | No. 88 Chunyang Street

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$12,500
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Whampoa The Haddon | Room 20, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @60
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
22 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
MTR nearby
22 minutes ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 730 ft² @29.9
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @48.6
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
29 minutes ago posted
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @52.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
33 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @50
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
37 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit J,High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @51.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$22,600
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K&K
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
40 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
48 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | Unit C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
48 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @44.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Double Coast | Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @46.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 hour ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22