Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,898 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Double Coast | Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @46.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
Koon Sum Property
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Include Powder Room
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 602 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.6
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-76,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @52.5
Golden Lucky Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 367 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 241 ft² @53.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @51.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun The Queens | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @90.6
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK NO.11

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
The Lohas Lp6 | Low Floor,TOWER 3 LP6

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @40.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
3 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @8.7
Cheung Ho Realty
Lease HKD$8,700
Apartment
Village House
House
3 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @65.4
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
East
Apartment
Chinachem
VR
3 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @50.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
Good view
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,167 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
The Lohas Malibu | Low Floor,TOWER 3A

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @38.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22