Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,988 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 489 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @37.6
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Simple
13 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
13 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @29.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Perfect Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @47.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Village | Sha Kok Mei, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Sai Kung Village | Saigon, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @25
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Terrace
13 hours ago posted
Chai Wan New Jade Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 642 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @41.3
宏利地產
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Marina Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,BUILDING

Gross Area: 685 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @24
Fpg Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Sea view
Wardobe
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @49.5
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 130 ft² @67.7
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$8,800
Shop
Simple
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 872 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @65
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Esplanade | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
榮昌地產
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Chuang's China
Good view
River view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 219 ft² @72.1
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Rykadan Capital
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22