Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,925 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
10 hours ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,KA FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @35.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Wai Hin Tin Village | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @31.1
Abk Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
City view
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Balcony
Roof top
10 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @48.2
Saleable Area: 2,471 ft² @54.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$135,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
10 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @46.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Shek Tong Tsui Kong Chian Tower | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 369 ft² @46.6
Saleable Area: 279 ft² @61.6
Fai Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
Serene Field Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit C2,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 397 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @45.4
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
10 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Village | 1F Entire Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @25.4
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Prepay annual: 5% Off
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,246 ft² @42.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$53,000
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
10 hours ago posted
Jordan Pak Lok Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @35.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @36.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22