Mong Kok Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
175 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
save search condition - [ Office,Mong Kok (175) ]
12
Golden
[Commission Free] Brand-new commercial building. Whole floor with a spacious terrace, high ceiling
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Majestic Square
Gross Area: 4,538 ft²
@33
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$149,700
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
City view
Good view
19
Golden
Exclusive Agency ~ Sneaker Street Traditional Landmark Themed Boutique Upstairs Shop
Mong Kok
Fa Yuen Street
|
全層, Low Floor
Gross Area: 950 ft²
@26.1
Saleable Area: 727 ft²
@34.1
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
8
Golden
Rare full-floor unit in Mong Kok with terrace. Commercial shop license, suitable for all businesses
Mong Kok
Spark City Mong Kok
Gross Area: 1,338 ft²
@26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Terrace
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
7
Golden
High-floor unit in Mong Kok [Direct rental from owner, no commission ]
Mong Kok
Full View Factory Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@26.8
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Top
The diverse range of units in Mong Kok's prime commercial area is suitable for medical clinics, educ
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok
Sino Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 911 ft²
@32.1
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,200
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
Top
Newly renovated, suitable for various industries 6O22 OO66
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok
Prosper Commercial Building
Gross Area: 315 ft²
@28.6
金譽物業代理有限公司
Lease HKD$9,000
Commercial Office
5
Top
Located in a prime location in Mong Kok, with convenient transportation via two railway stations
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Fa Yuen Commercial Building
|
401-402
Gross Area: 840 ft²
@27.4
Lease HKD$23,000
landlord
Industrial Building
7
Top
Extremely rare large units in prime locations, perfectly oriented, practical, clean, and well-mainta
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok
Wing Lee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,500 ft²
@16.5
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
3
Top
5 minutes from the subway station, open 24 hours, suitable for upstairs shops, tutoring centers, and
Mong Kok
Prosperity Centre
Gross Area: 586 ft²
@28.2
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Good view
11
Top
Located in the heart of Mong Kok, a high-traffic area, this is a unique owner-occupied unit with flo
Mong Kok
Dundas Square
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,069 ft²
@25.1
Lease HKD$52,000
2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
7
Top
Mong Kok city center has a high flow of people
Mong Kok
Ginza Plaza
Gross Area: 772 ft²
@45.3
Lease HKD$35,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
3
Top
[Upstairs shop in Mong Kok] [1 room] [Glass door] [Viewings welcome]
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 275 ft²
@30.9
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
7
Top
President Commercial Centre
Mong Kok
President Commercial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 962 ft²
@29.1
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
5
Top
[Multiple units with key tags] [Prime shop upstairs in Mong Kok] [Sai Yeung Choi Street South] [Ligh
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 278 ft²
@30.6
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
16
Top
***** No Commission ***** Quality Commercial Unit at Mongkok **
Mong Kok
T.o.p.
Gross Area: 7,150 ft²
@35
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$250,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|