New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 300 ft² @20
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Fotan World-Wide Industrial Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
Lease HKD$4,500
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Luxury
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,099 ft² @10.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,980 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,740
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 340 ft² @23.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 539 ft² @15.4
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 342 ft² @27.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @27.8
Lease HKD$2,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,199 ft² @9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,791
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @13.3
Dynasty Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @15.2
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Lease HKD$3,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22