North Point , Fortress Hill Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

117 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill
North Point Sea View Estate | 2A-2B室, Low Floor

Gross Area: 5,903 ft² @12
Lease HKD$70,836
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 220 ft² @25
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
North Point Bank Tower | 21Cd, High Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @22.4
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 618 ft² @21.8
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 641 ft² @20.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,380
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 3,925 ft² @17.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$69,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 456 ft² @23
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$10,488
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @22
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,400
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 298 ft² @23.8
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$7,100
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 923 ft² @24.4
Smart Choice Property
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 892 ft² @20
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio
South east
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,520 ft² @13.7
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 8,458 ft² @13.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$117,000
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,383 ft² @12
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$52,600
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,120 ft² @15.9
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22