ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-12
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
218 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
save search condition - [ Office,ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan (218) ]
10
Golden
[Commission-Free] Premium Studios (Haihui Industrial Centre and Anwar Industrial Building)
2 days ago posted
Fotan
On Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@18.3
Lease HKD$5,860
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
13
Golden
火炭環球工業中心高層單位,交通方便,沙田火車站60K小巴直達樓下
2 days ago posted
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@18
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
13
Golden
Owner-owned properties with no commission! Some units have windows, toilets, and water heaters; some
3 days ago posted
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 224 ft²
@23.7
Saleable Area: 112 ft²
@47.3
Lease HKD$5,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
8
Golden
♡︎[Large number of rental listings♡︎︎Mr. Huang♡︎]♡︎3 office spaces, luxuriously furnished, suitable
Fotan
World-Wide Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,407 ft²
@12.8
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
4
Golden
Newly renovated with windows, private bathroom, and hot water heater, starting from 5300! 1 minute w
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 224 ft²
@23.7
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
7
Golden
Shek Men subdivided office space *super bargain* High floor with open views, ready to use immediatel
Shatin
Metropole Square
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@42
Lease HKD$4,200
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
14
Golden
[No commission for owner listing]* Small unit* Comfortable and quiet* Star basin with water supply a
Fotan
Goldfield Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 210 ft²
@19
Lease HKD$4,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
11
Golden
✪Special Price Rental✪ Starting from 3300 NTD! Some rooms have shared showers and some have private
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 102 ft²
@11.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,200
Industrial Building
16
Golden
A
Fotan
On Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@16.5
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
6
Golden
Brand new renovation of studio apartment, No commission. Close to Shek Mun Station
Shatin
Grandtech Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@23.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18
Golden
Large-scale brand new beautifully decorated multi-way flats with rare lofts
Fotan
Wah Sang Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@21
Lease HKD$2,100
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
9
Golden
Rare spacious leisure and workspace (newly renovated, direct rental from owner)
Fotan
Universal Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 248 ft²
@16.1
Lease HKD$4,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
9
Golden
[Free figurines] The first month's discount is all $2000! ! [Regardless of size, there are windows a
Fotan
Valiant Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@23.5
Lease HKD$5,400
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
8
Golden
[Owner Direct Rental] 1 minute walk to MTR station | Newly renovated | High ceiling, 24-hour studio
Fotan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 273 ft²
@20.1
Lease HKD$5,500
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Good view
City view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
8
Golden
[Owner's Property - No Commission] High floor, last unit with a window, sunny with distant views.
Fotan
Goldfield Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 201 ft²
@17.9
Lease HKD$3,600
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|