Tsing Yi Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 28,676 ft² @6.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$173,800
Industrial Building
3 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,700 ft² @6.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,352 ft² @11.8
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,592 ft² @14
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,288
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 9,627 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,425 ft² @8.3
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
North west
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,199 ft² @9.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @12.4
Wise Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,860 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
West
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tsing Yi Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 160,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,760,000
Industrial Building
Tsing Yi Ramp Access Warehouse

Gross Area: 47,900 ft² @12.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$580,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11