Kwai Chung , Kwai Fong Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

619 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,980 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$64,740
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 340 ft² @23.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 539 ft² @15.4
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 342 ft² @27.2
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @13.3
Dynasty Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 200 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @25.3
Lease HKD$3,800
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 444 ft² @26.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14.5
Lease HKD$2,900
1 Bedroom
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 280 ft² @13.6
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 362 ft² @10.8
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @15.6
Lease HKD$3,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 555 ft² @12.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22