Happy Valley , Happy Valley Mid Level , Causeway Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-14
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
79 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay
save search condition - [ Office,Causeway Bay, Happy Valley (79) ]
8
Golden
Workspaces, services and support to help you grow your business in Spaces Lee Garden 3 Room 2101
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Lee Garden Three
Saleable Area: 8,407 ft²
@0.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
8
Golden
Flexible workspace in HQ One Hysan Avenue
Causeway Bay
One Hysan Avenue
|
14 Floor
Saleable Area: 5,081 ft²
@0.3
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
8
Golden
Flexible workspace in Signature Hysan Place
Causeway Bay
Hysan Place
|
31 & 32/F
Saleable Area: 32,863 ft²
@0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,728
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft²
@45 ( RMB @3.7 )
Lease HKD$53,428 ( RMB 47,069 )
Saleable Area: 538 ft²
@25 ( RMB @2.1 )
Lease HKD$13,480 ( RMB 11,876 )
9
Golden
Flexible workspace in Regus Lee Garden One
Causeway Bay
Lee Garden One
|
Room 901 & Room 1102
Saleable Area: 14,435 ft²
@0.1
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
Gross Area: 538 ft²
@13 ( RMB @1 )
Lease HKD$6,880 ( RMB 6,061 )
Gross Area: 807 ft²
@27 ( RMB @2.2 )
Lease HKD$21,860 ( RMB 19,258 )
14
Top Pick* Causeway Bay Yacht Club, stunning Victoria Harbour views, Tin Hau landmark building* Unive
5 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay
Citicorp Centre
Gross Area: 5,061 ft²
@27.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$139,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
3
Serviced office for 2-3 people in McDonald's Building, Causeway Bay (cash stamp service available at
Causeway Bay
Mcdonald's Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 120 ft²
@45.8
Lease HKD$5,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
13
美容裝修5房加1士多房和 1 pantry
17 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay
Siu On Plaza
Gross Area: 1,288 ft²
@32
Sun Property
Lease HKD$41,216
Commercial Office
6
獨立全層 7醫療房 1 顧問房 茶水間 1 間工作房
17 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay
Plaza 2000
Gross Area: 2,046 ft²
@40
Sun Property
Lease HKD$81,840
Industrial Building
14
獨立冷氣獨立洗手間 5 房美容裝修
17 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay
Guangdong Tours Centre
Gross Area: 1,588 ft²
@34.6
Sun Property
Lease HKD$55,000
Industrial Building
5
人流極旺,獨立全屠,合各行各業
17 hours ago posted
Causeway Bay
V Point
Gross Area: 4,988 ft²
@38
Sun Property
Lease HKD$189,544
Industrial Building
8
Contractor, Manager, Hire, Hobby Class, Yoga Instruction, Retail Trade, Sports
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Centre
Gross Area: 1,350 ft²
@20.7
Kk Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
11
Beautifully decorated Grade A office building with full sea view
1 day ago posted
Causeway Bay
Sino Plaza
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,688 ft²
@46
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$123,650
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Sea view
10
Grade A office building with beautiful interior design, open views, and many windows
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Lee Garden One
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 4,242 ft²
@66
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$279,970
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
City view
9
醫學美容,痛症治療,有來去水茶水間,3間療程房
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
The World Trade Centre Building
Gross Area: 1,959 ft²
@47
Sun Property
Lease HKD$92,073
Industrial Building
4
Winland CWB Centre [Landlord Ads]
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Winland Cwb Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@31.1
Lease HKD$11,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
1
2
3
4
5
6
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|