Happy Valley , Happy Valley Mid Level , Causeway Bay Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
79 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay
2
Winland Commercial Building [Landlord Ads]
2 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Winland Commercial Building
Gross Area: 266 ft²
@32.4
Lease HKD$8,620
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
4
Tin Hau>>Rarely available, low price, cold commercial building>> *All inclusive price*
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Morecrown Commercial Building
Gross Area: 633 ft²
@23.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Exquisite office space on a high floor of the Fu Shing Commercial Building in Causeway Bay, just 3 m
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Prosperous Commercial Building
Gross Area: 584 ft²
@30.5
Lease HKD$17,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
9
Exclusive rental, great price, all-inclusive, independent air conditioning, private bathroom, near s
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
Man Man Commercial Building
|
中層, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 550 ft²
@22.7
Saleable Area: 392 ft²
@31.9
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
12
Extended rent-free period, renovation allowance, 4.875-meter high ceiling, two private bathrooms, ga
4 days ago posted
Causeway Bay
The Hedon
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 2,053 ft²
@39
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
[Filming and stamping available at a fixed price] Serviced office for 2 people in McDonald's Buildin
Causeway Bay
Mcdonald's Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 120 ft²
@37.5
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
2
[Stamp printing available] 4-person office with window in McDonald's Building, Causeway Bay, $7500/m
Causeway Bay
Mcdonald's Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 180 ft²
@41.7
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
2
[Stamp printing available] 3-person office with window in McDonald's Building, Causeway Bay, $8300/m
Causeway Bay
Mcdonald's Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 170 ft²
@40
Lease HKD$6,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
7
*
Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,790 ft²
@24
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
7
地理位置優越
Causeway Bay
United Building(Cwb)
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@21
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Simple
5
***** NO Tenant Commission ***** Quality Commercial Unit at Causeway Bay **
Causeway Bay
Sino Plaza
Gross Area: 2,700 ft²
@48.1
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$130,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
3
***** No Commission ***** Quality Commercial Unit at Causeway Bay **
Causeway Bay
Hang Seng Causeway Bay Building
Gross Area: 720 ft²
@48.6
Golden Region World Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
18
[Great Food Options][Stylish Interior Design] A high-end commercial building in Causeway Bay's busie
Causeway Bay
Aura On Pennington
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,948 ft²
@43.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$85,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
13
[Luxurious Dining Deal] Rarely seen in a renovated restaurant building in Causeway Bay! [Luxurious R
Causeway Bay
Zing!
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,287 ft²
@35
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$115,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
14
[Value for Money] Causeway Bay's busiest food street! Rare full-floor unit available for rent!!! (Al
Causeway Bay
36 Jardine's Bazaar
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,100 ft²
@36.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$39,800
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
1
2
3
4
5
6
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|