Sai Ying Pun , Shek Tong Tsui Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Gross Area: 120 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,133 ft² @24.4
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$52,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 13,265 ft² @24.1
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Lease HKD$320,000
Commercial Office
City view
Sea view
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 791 ft² @18.3
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
West
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 860 ft² @30
Poly Properties Co.
Lease HKD$25,800
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Kaiser Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 271 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 189 ft² @45.5
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio
East
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 756 ft² @18.8
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$14,200
Commercial Office
Shek Tong Tsui Pacific Plaza

Gross Area: 768 ft² @25.9
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$19,900
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 429 ft² @20.7
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$8,900
Commercial Office
Shek Tong Tsui Hk Commerical Centre | 12A室, Low Floor

Gross Area: 643 ft² @22
Lease HKD$14,146
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 263 ft² @29.7
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @23.6
On Kui Real Estate
Lease HKD$28,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 756 ft² @18.7
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$14,100
Commercial Office
Sea view

Gross Area: 408 ft² @21.3
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$8,700
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @16
Kong Yip Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11