Sheung Wan , Central Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

241 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
Central M-5/F, 26 Gage Street, Central | Room B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @61.4
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
Sheung Wan Cheong Sun Tower | 6樓, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @1.4
Lease HKD$2,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @1.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,580
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @0.9
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
City view
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Saleable Area: 73,776 ft² @0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 323 ft² @9 ( RMB @0.7 )
  • Lease HKD$2,820 ( RMB 2,490 )
  • Saleable Area: 807 ft² @33 ( RMB @2.7 )
  • Lease HKD$26,440 ( RMB 23,342 )
Central Malahon Centre | 22/F (Penthouse), High Floor

Gross Area: 1,359 ft² @24.3
Lease HKD$33,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
North east
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 853 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 648 ft² @35.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 798 ft² @27.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @32
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,816
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @29.9
Lease HKD$88,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 868 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$33,680
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22