Sai Ying Pun , Shek Tong Tsui Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

25 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @18.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 607 ft² @20.6
Splendour Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @21.4
益亞地產有限公司
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 13,265 ft² @23
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$305,095
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 250 ft² @31.2
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 756 ft² @18.7
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,100
Studio
North west
Commercial Office
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 408 ft² @18.1
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,400
Studio
North west
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @18
Richland Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,684
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North east
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 370 ft² @23.2
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun No 6 Wilmer Street

Gross Area: 517 ft² @28.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11