North Point , Fortress Hill Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

125 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @20.4
Hang Shun Consultants Co
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 150 ft² @40
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 7,000 ft² @31.4
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$220,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @14.8
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted
North Point Seabright Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 834 ft² @22.5
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
South
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @20.5
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$22,755
3 Bedrooms
South east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,589 ft² @22.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$59,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,590 ft² @27.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$44,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,430 ft² @16.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple

Gross Area: 618 ft² @21.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,470
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @20.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,900
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,557 ft² @11.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$42,300
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @26.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$37,000
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22