North Point , Fortress Hill Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

117 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

Gross Area: 4,383 ft² @12
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$52,596
Commercial Office
Luxury

Gross Area: 4,260 ft² @39
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$166,140
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
City view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 4,270 ft² @12
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,240
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,446 ft² @19.4
Eastern Realty Co.
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Fortress Hill Prime Office Building In Fortress Hill | High Floor

Gross Area: 9,000 ft² @23.5
Realty Solution Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$211,500
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
North Point Kodak House Ii | Low Floor, Tai Fung

Gross Area: 2,397 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$33,558
Commercial Office
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,382 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$61,362
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 6,548 ft² @14
A Land Property
Lease HKD$91,672
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
North Point Sea View Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 12,800 ft² @15.5
A Land Property
Lease HKD$198,000
North
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,973 ft² @25.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,361 ft² @19.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
City view
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22