Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,890 results of property for lease
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Coo Residence | High Floor,COO Residence

Gross Area: 578 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @43.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view
Wardobe
Bed
7 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Lai Bo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 333 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @37.8
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Building view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @44.2
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @47.7
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
7 hours ago posted
Central 7 Lan Kwai Fong | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @29.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
7 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Caineway Mansion | Floor Plan, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @47.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
E
7 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit D8,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 344 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @44.5
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
8 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Seaside Sonata | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 507 ft² @45.4
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
CK Asset
8 hours ago posted
Kowloon City The Avery | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @59.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
8 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Shing Kung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @49.6
A Line Real Estate
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 397 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @48.9
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
8 hours ago posted
Shatin Village | Ground Floor, 47

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22