Wing Hing Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong
2 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$13,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 196 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 98 ft² @32.9
Lease HKD$3,220
5+ Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @12.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 450 ft² @12.9
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
Industrial Building
City view
Building view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 1,195 ft² @16.6
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple

Gross Area: 2,235 ft² @13.8
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @12.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,218 ft² @13.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16.5
Chengda Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Elegant
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11