Manor Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Manor Centre Estate

Manor Centre is located at 213 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 1986. It consists of 7 buildings with a total of 721 residential units, with salesable area from 230 to 322 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Catering Facilities in Manor Centre; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Manor Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 393 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @46.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @47.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 393 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @42.9
Winson Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @46.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @47.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 368 ft² @39.4
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @48.5
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 393 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @44.4
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,300
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Cheung Sha Wan Manor Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 341 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @46.8
Great Rich Property Agency Limited.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 341 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @47.8
E-house Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 393 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11